Official result list
                                        56. th Bezrouk memorial, 23. 4. 2002   
      Jury:TD FIS:  Vladimir Staron               Chief of Race:   Vladimir Kostik     
           ATD FIS: Frantisek Klement             Chief of Course: Ctibor Valent       
      Place:   Skalka, Kremnica                   Air temp.:  -1,5 °C   
      Weather: snowing                            Snow temp.: -1 °C     

     ------ Category:  Women - 5 km, clasic -------------------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
       HD -  78.00    MM -  34.30  MT - 159.00 BiB - white with green numbers      
     ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
     Pl. Bib  Code      Name         Surname         Nat.   Split        Split              Total    Differ.   FIS
                                                             5 km        10 km              time              Points
     ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1  77 3155002 Katerina       SMUTNA          J CZE                                   17:17,3 (00:00,0)  63.90
       2  82 1273028 Martina        STURSOVA          CZE                                   17:23,0 (00:05,7)  67.20
       3  80 1104830 Jaroslava      BUKVAJOVA         SVK                                   17:42,1 (00:24,8)  78.24
       4  78 3435001 Justyna        KOWALCZYK       J POL                                   17:46,9 (00:29,6)  81.02
       5  83 1217156 Helena         BALATKOVA         CZE                                   17:47,1 (00:29,8)  81.14
       6  73 1097361 Jana           SALDOVA           CZE                                   18:05,8 (00:48,5)  91.95
       7  72 3155010 Lenka          PALANOVA        J CZE                                   18:08,5 (00:51,2)  93.52
       8  71 3705003 Alena          PROCHAZKOVA     J SVK                                   18:13,7 (00:56,4)  96.52
       9  79 1314932 Anna           PASTRNAKOVA       SVK                                   18:16,5 (00:59,2)  98.14
      10  61         Anna           KOHUT           J POL                                   18:17,6 (01:00,3)  98.78
      11  81 1097167 Petra          LETENSKA          CZE                                   18:39,5 (01:22,2) 111.45
      12  75 1359358 Lenka          PLCHOVA           SVK                                   18:44,3 (01:27,0) 114.22
      13  74 1290294 Lenka          MICHALKOVA        CZE                                   18:44,9 (01:27,6) 114.57
      14  69         Kamila         HORAKOVA          CZE                                   18:45,8 (01:28,5) 115.09
      15  76 3705007 Katarina       GARAJOVA        J SVK                                   18:55,9 (01:38,6) 120.93
      16  62 3155000 Klara          HLAVACKOVA      J CZE                                   19:00,5 (01:43,2) 123.59
      17  52         Eva            STRBKOVA        J SVK                                   19:04,0 (01:46,7) 125.62
      18  66 3705001 Daniela        KOTSCHOVA       J SVK                                   19:48,4 (02:31,1) 151.30
      19  70 3705000 Dasa           BLAZENIAKOVA    J SVK                                   19:50,9 (02:33,6) 152.75
      20  51         Kristina       BLASKOVA        J SVK                                   20:00,7 (02:43,4) 158.41
      21  55         Stanislava     LEHOTSKA        J SVK                                   20:24,0 (03:06,7) 171.89
      22  64         Inese          BALODE          J LAT                                   20:32,8 (03:15,5) 176.98
      23  67         Jurgita        KANCIAUSKAITE     LTU                                   20:34,3 (03:17,0) 177.85
      24  57         Monika         JAKUBCAKOVA     J SVK                                   20:42,1 (03:24,8) 182.36
      25  63 3155003 Veronika       HRUSKOVA        J CZE                                   20:44,6 (03:27,3) 183.81
      26  59         Dagmar         MONDLOVA        J SVK                                   21:08,1 (03:50,8) 197.40
      27  53         Gabriela       GADOVA          J SVK                                   21:10,4 (03:53,1) 198.73
      28  65         Gerda          KRUMINA         J LAT                                   21:11,2 (03:53,9) 199.19
      29  56         Petra          ILANOVSKA       J SVK                                   21:32,2 (04:14,9) 211.34
      30  60         Zuzana         KULFASOVA       J SVK                                   22:01,5 (04:44,2) 228.29
      31  68         Dovile         PATACKAITE      J LTU                                   22:58,6 (05:41,3) 261.32
      32  58         Eva            HERSKOVA        J SVK                                   23:05,6 (05:48,3) 265.37
          54         Eva            LEHOTSKA        J SVK                            DNS                            
     Total: 33         DNS:   1       DNF:    



     ------ Category:  Men - 10 km, clasic --------------------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
       HD -  78.00    MM -  34.30  MT - 318.00 BiB - white with green numbers      
     ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
     Pl. Bib  Code      Name         Surname         Nat.   Split        Split              Total    Differ.   FIS
                                                             5 km        10 km              time              Points
     ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1 152 1175058 Martin         KOUKAL            CZE 14:19,4 ( 1)                      29:16,9 (00:00,0)  25.01
       2 154 1106091 Ivan           BATORY            SVK 14:25,7 ( 2)                      29:30,6 (00:13,7)  29.69
       3 151 1175155 Jiri           MAGAL             CZE 14:26,5 ( 3)                      29:35,0 (00:18,1)  31.19
       4 145 1097749 Josef          KUCERA            CZE 14:39,4 ( 6)                      29:45,3 (00:28,4)  34.71
       5 157 1106867 Martin         BAJCICAK          SVK 14:26,9 ( 4)                      29:50,6 (00:33,7)  36.52
       6 149 1182624 Vladislavas    ZYBAILO           LTU 14:36,3 ( 5)                      30:03,3 (00:46,4)  40.86
       7 153 1310470 Maciej         KRECZMER          POL 14:44,2 ( 7)                      30:18,1 (01:01,2)  45.91
       8 155 1175349 Petr           MICHL             CZE 15:05,2 (10)                      30:38,4 (01:21,5)  52.84
       9 148 1273416 Ondrej         BIMAN             CZE 14:58,4 ( 8)                      30:45,0 (01:28,1)  55.10
      10 156 1344129 Milan          SPERL             CZE 15:01,3 ( 9)                      30:52,7 (01:35,8)  57.73
      11 147 1290488 Tomas          JAKOUBEK          CZE 15:06,9 (11)                      31:00,2 (01:43,3)  60.29
      12 143 1265850 Adam           KWAK              POL 15:06,9 (11)                      31:05,2 (01:48,3)  62.00
      13 139 1315805 Michal         MALAK             SVK 15:15,0 (13)                      31:25,9 (02:09,0)  69.06
      14 146 1293010 Alexandre      DOMENGE           FRA 15:26,0 (16)                      31:31,9 (02:15,0)  71.11
      15 125         Miroslav       PLICHTA           SVK 15:39,2 (19)                      31:39,9 (02:23,0)  73.85
      16 142 3150004 Robert         KRUPICKA          CZE 15:22,9 (15)                      31:41,5 (02:24,6)  74.39
      17 128 3780001 Marijus        RINDZEVICIUS      LTU 15:41,0 (20)                      31:51,7 (02:34,8)  77.88
      18 150 1220357 Nicolas        MARECHAL          FRA 15:21,6 (14)                      31:54,6 (02:37,7)  78.87
      19 136 1343644 Pavel          BRYDL             CZE 15:33,9 (18)                      31:57,4 (02:40,5)  79.82
      20 144 1315999 Stanislav      HOLIENCIK         SVK 15:30,2 (17)                      32:07,8 (02:50,9)  83.37
      21 140 3780002 Vadim          GUSEV             LTU 15:57,3 (24)                      32:14,7 (02:57,8)  85.73
      22 120 1204934 Jiri           ZAK               CZE 15:56,6 (23)                      32:17,5 (03:00,6)  86.69
      23 129 3190009 Florian        OUSTRY            FRA 15:46,0 (22)                      32:27,7 (03:10,8)  90.17
      24 117         Tomas          PONGRAC           SVK 15:57,7 (25)                      32:28,1 (03:11,2)  90.31
      25 114 1273707 Tomas          ROCAREK           CZE 16:23,8 (31)                      32:33,5 (03:16,6)  92.15
      26 133 3700000 Ondrej         BENKA-RYBAR     J SVK 15:43,1 (21)                      32:49,5 (03:32,6)  97.62
      27 127         Patrik         SILA              CZE 16:16,5 (27)                      32:59,2 (03:42,3) 100.93
      28 124         Michal         JURCO             SVK 16:04,7 (26)                      33:11,4 (03:54,5) 105.09
      29 104         Frantisek      JANECKO         J SVK 16:18,0 (28)                      33:16,7 (03:59,8) 106.90
      30 121 3700002 Tomas          CUPKA           J SVK 16:20,6 (29)                      33:31,7 (04:14,8) 112.03
      31 115 3700003 Lubomir        KUNAJ           J SVK 16:42,5 (40)                      33:32,1 (04:15,2) 112.16
      32 158 1291070 Jonas          OLSEN             DAN 16:33,7 (34)                      33:35,1 (04:18,2) 113.19
      33 126         Otto           SVESTKA           CZE 16:28,0 (32)                      33:38,6 (04:21,7) 114.38
      34 109         Pavol          JAMBRICH        J SVK 16:30,1 (33)                      33:40,2 (04:23,3) 114.93
      35 108 315001  Josef          HOLEMAR           CZE 16:39,8 (39)                      33:44,0 (04:27,1) 116.23
      36 135         Dmitrijs       ANDREJEVS         LAT 16:43,5 (41)                      33:46,6 (04:29,7) 117.12
      37 118         Igor           VERES           J SVK 16:23,1 (30)                      33:48,7 (04:31,8) 117.83
      38 138 3170001 Thomas         HEBSGAARD       J DAN 16:39,6 (38)                      33:52,9 (04:36,0) 119.27
      39 141 3780000 Jurij          DARZNIEK          LTU 16:46,5 (43)                      34:00,6 (04:43,7) 121.90
      40 131 3280000 Daniel         KUZMIN            ISR 16:35,9 (37)                      34:01,6 (04:44,7) 122.24
      41 119         Marian         KMETONY         J SVK 16:35,7 (36)                      34:04,4 (04:47,5) 123.19
      42 123         Peter          JARKOVSKY         SVK 16:43,8 (42)                      34:28,2 (05:11,3) 131.32
      43 112         Matej          KAZAR           J SVK 16:56,6 (45)                      34:30,0 (05:13,1) 131.94
      43 113 3700004 Daniel         NOVOTA          J SVK 16:33,8 (35)                      34:30,0 (05:13,1) 131.94
      45 101         Miroslav       TRNAVSKY          SVK 16:55,1 (44)                      34:43,7 (05:26,8) 136.62
      46 116         Jakub          GALAJDA         J SVK 17:03,7 (47)                      35:07,7 (05:50,8) 144.81
      47 134 3170000 Troels         BUNGER          J DAN 17:15,6 (50)                      35:16,6 (05:59,7) 147.85
      48 107         Matus          BARTOS          J SVK 17:08,8 (48)                      35:19,0 (06:02,1) 148.67
      49 137         Olegs          ANDREJEVS         LAT 17:00,1 (46)                      35:30,3 (06:13,4) 152.53
      50 130         Janus          SUKARUKS        J LAT 17:15,4 (49)                      35:49,1 (06:32,2) 158.95
      51 110         Michal         FUNDJA          J SVK 17:48,6 (51)                      36:03,8 (06:46,9) 163.97
      52 103         Michal         MECELE          J SVK 17:53,0 (52)                      36:46,9 (07:30,0) 178.69
      53 106         Marek          RUSNAK          J SVK 17:53,7 (53)                      37:16,1 (07:59,2) 188.66
      54 111         Martin         LABUDA          J SVK 18:44,1 (54)                      38:50,1 (09:33,2) 220.76
      55 105         Jan            ORAVEC          J SVK 19:18,6 (55)                      39:54,7 (10:37,8) 242.83
         132         Arturs         ZELCHS          J LAT                            DNF                            
         102         STEFAN         ORAVEC          J SVK                            DNF                            
         122 3700001 Milan          BLASKO          J SVK                            DNS                            
     Total: 58         DNS:   1       DNF:   2



     ------ Category:  Women - Juniors - 5 km, clasic ---------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
       HD -  78.00    MM -  34.30  MT - 159.00 BiB - white with green numbers      
     ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
     Pl. Bib  Code      Name         Surname         Nat.   Split        Split              Total    Differ.   FIS
                                                             5 km        10 km              time              Points
     ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1  77 3155002 Katerina       SMUTNA          J CZE                                   17:17,3 (00:00,0)      0
       2  78 3435001 Justyna        KOWALCZYK       J POL                                   17:46,9 (00:29,6)      0
       3  72 3155010 Lenka          PALANOVA        J CZE                                   18:08,5 (00:51,2)      0
       4  71 3705003 Alena          PROCHAZKOVA     J SVK                                   18:13,7 (00:56,4)      0
       5  61         Anna           KOHUT           J POL                                   18:17,6 (01:00,3)      0
       6  76 3705007 Katarina       GARAJOVA        J SVK                                   18:55,9 (01:38,6)      0
       7  62 3155000 Klara          HLAVACKOVA      J CZE                                   19:00,5 (01:43,2)      0
       8  52         Eva            STRBKOVA        J SVK                                   19:04,0 (01:46,7)      0
       9  66 3705001 Daniela        KOTSCHOVA       J SVK                                   19:48,4 (02:31,1)      0
      10  70 3705000 Dasa           BLAZENIAKOVA    J SVK                                   19:50,9 (02:33,6)      0
      11  51         Kristina       BLASKOVA        J SVK                                   20:00,7 (02:43,4)      0
      12  55         Stanislava     LEHOTSKA        J SVK                                   20:24,0 (03:06,7)      0
      13  64         Inese          BALODE          J LAT                                   20:32,8 (03:15,5)      0
      14  57         Monika         JAKUBCAKOVA     J SVK                                   20:42,1 (03:24,8)      0
      15  63 3155003 Veronika       HRUSKOVA        J CZE                                   20:44,6 (03:27,3)      0
      16  59         Dagmar         MONDLOVA        J SVK                                   21:08,1 (03:50,8)      0
      17  53         Gabriela       GADOVA          J SVK                                   21:10,4 (03:53,1)      0
      18  65         Gerda          KRUMINA         J LAT                                   21:11,2 (03:53,9)      0
      19  56         Petra          ILANOVSKA       J SVK                                   21:32,2 (04:14,9)      0
      20  60         Zuzana         KULFASOVA       J SVK                                   22:01,5 (04:44,2)      0
      21  68         Dovile         PATACKAITE      J LTU                                   22:58,6 (05:41,3)      0
      22  58         Eva            HERSKOVA        J SVK                                   23:05,6 (05:48,3)      0
          54         Eva            LEHOTSKA        J SVK                            DNS                            
     Total: 23         DNS:   1       DNF:    



     ------ Category:  Men - Juniors - 10 km, clasic ----------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
       HD -  78.00    MM -  34.30  MT - 318.00 BiB - white with green numbers      
     ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- www.vos-tpk.sk ------------------
     Pl. Bib  Code      Name         Surname         Nat.   Split        Split              Total    Differ.   FIS
                                                             5 km        10 km              time              Points
     ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1 133 3700000 Ondrej         BENKA-RYBAR     J SVK 15:43,1 ( 1)                      32:49,5 (00:00,0)      0
       2 104         Frantisek      JANECKO         J SVK 16:18,0 ( 2)                      33:16,7 (00:27,2)      0
       3 121 3700002 Tomas          CUPKA           J SVK 16:20,6 ( 3)                      33:31,7 (00:42,2)      0
       4 115 3700003 Lubomir        KUNAJ           J SVK 16:42,5 ( 9)                      33:32,1 (00:42,6)      0
       5 109         Pavol          JAMBRICH        J SVK 16:30,1 ( 5)                      33:40,2 (00:50,7)      0
       6 118         Igor           VERES           J SVK 16:23,1 ( 4)                      33:48,7 (00:59,2)      0
       7 138 3170001 Thomas         HEBSGAARD       J DAN 16:39,6 ( 8)                      33:52,9 (01:03,4)      0
       8 119         Marian         KMETONY         J SVK 16:35,7 ( 7)                      34:04,4 (01:14,9)      0
       9 113 3700004 Daniel         NOVOTA          J SVK 16:33,8 ( 6)                      34:30,0 (01:40,5)      0
       9 112         Matej          KAZAR           J SVK 16:56,6 (10)                      34:30,0 (01:40,5)      0
      11 116         Jakub          GALAJDA         J SVK 17:03,7 (11)                      35:07,7 (02:18,2)      0
      12 134 3170000 Troels         BUNGER          J DAN 17:15,6 (14)                      35:16,6 (02:27,1)      0
      13 107         Matus          BARTOS          J SVK 17:08,8 (12)                      35:19,0 (02:29,5)      0
      14 130         Janus          SUKARUKS        J LAT 17:15,4 (13)                      35:49,1 (02:59,6)      0
      15 110         Michal         FUNDJA          J SVK 17:48,6 (15)                      36:03,8 (03:14,3)      0
      16 103         Michal         MECELE          J SVK 17:53,0 (16)                      36:46,9 (03:57,4)      0
      17 106         Marek          RUSNAK          J SVK 17:53,7 (17)                      37:16,1 (04:26,6)      0
      18 111         Martin         LABUDA          J SVK 18:44,1 (18)                      38:50,1 (06:00,6)      0
      19 105         Jan            ORAVEC          J SVK 19:18,6 (19)                      39:54,7 (07:05,2)      0
         132         Arturs         ZELCHS          J LAT                            DNF                            
         102         STEFAN         ORAVEC          J SVK                            DNF                            
         122 3700001 Milan          BLASKO          J SVK                            DNS                            
     Total: 22         DNS:   1       DNF:   2

           Secretary                                                TD FIS
         Vladimír Majer                                         Vladimir Staron